PlatzierungNameTore
1.Silbermann Michael350
2.Schöffmann Benedikt310
3.Schmitter Marco166
4.Bauer Eberhard sen.158
5.Strobl Christian145
6.Gerg Michael sen.136
7.Schilcher Martin125
8.Annaberger Martin92
9.Silbermann Wolfgang84
10.März Xaver, Bauer Franz76
12.Neuschl Hans
71
13.Wiesmann Peter70
14.Filgertshofer Martin, Schilcher Stephan69
16.Eberl Franz67
17.Bologna Tiziano63
18.Geißler Michael61
19.Trischberger Josef sen.58
20.Lidl Josef, Trischberger Bernhard57
22.Konrad Philipp55
23.Reichlin Josef52
24.Streidl Michael50
25.Zauner Sigi48
26.Puchner Philipp46
27.Demmel Marius45
28.Rammelmeier Franz43
29.Demmel Andreas42
30.Günthner Josef41
31.Endres Simon37
32.Schwaller Klaus34
33.Schmid Hubert
33
34.Eger Andreas31
35.Förster Gerd29
36.Eberl Maxi28
37.Arifi Adi25
38.Ehlich Richard25
39.Splistisser Dominik24
40.Demmel Josef, Ebeerl Stefan22
42.Waibel Markus21
43.Leying Hendrik, Müller Georg, Pössenbacher Benedikt19
46.Höllensteiner Richard, Wallrapp Christian18
48.Bauer Eberhard jun., Prunn Peter, Hanfstingl Hans17
51.Spasic Niki, Schramml Markus, Zimmer Lukas15
54.Gamperl Uwe14
55.Nörpel Stefan, Eß Stefan13
57.Asenstorfer Anton, Filgertshofer Josef jun.12
59.Hofberger Peter11
60.Grad Florian, Kölbl Paul, Gerg Michael jun., Deiser Werner, Thehlen Freddy10
65.Wagner Franz sen., Nitschke Frank, Geiger Michael, Seiser Julian9
69.Peer Maxi, Fischer Mathias, Ehrensberger Andreas8
72.Arifi Ramazan, Schöffmann Michael, Schmid Willi, Graf Josef sen., Endres Jakob, Eberl Stefan, Asenstorfer Hubert7
79.Weidinger Henning, Uguz Cengiz, Reichlin Hans jun., Mautz Björn, Krönauer Werner, Graf Josef jun., Gilly Eduard, Frank Hans, Deiser Josef jun., Brummer Hans, Bacher Klaus6
90.Baier Andreas, Hopfmann Benjamin, Höcherl Franz, Berghofer Hans sen., Wagner Franz jun., Siegert Klaus jun., Jenning Michael5
97.Puglisi Martino, Trischberger Josef jun., Saiti Berat, Müller Alfred, Knott Josef sen., Karac Celijko, Hejda Alwin, Demmel Lorenz, Deiser Richard, Deiser Georg4
107.Braun Sebastian, Deutinger Wolfgang jun., Fleißner Herwig, Ganslmaier Thomas, Geiger Hans, Heigl Georg, Huppenberger Hans, Rubner Peter, Schmidbauer Robert, Schwaller Jakob, Schwaller Maxi, Sperl Konrad3
119.Andre Michael, Aschauer Michael, Berchtold Rainer, Bolz Daniel, Daldos Roland, Endris Hassan, Filgertshofer Josef sen., Haimerl Dennis, Kaune Daniel, Kinghorst Sascha, Leiter Frank, Opolka Wolfgang, Rauchenberger Andreas, Schöffmann Matthias, Sefaj Fidan, Taube Jürgen, Voss Achim, Wallrapp Alfons, Winter Christian2
138.Allgeyer Sebastian, Aschauer Raimund, Auer Martin, Bologna Oreste, Bousetta Patrik, Dengg Anton, Duspara Peter, Filipovis Ljubisa, Girgnhuber Günther, Hofbauer Georg, Hofbauer Markus, Homilius Stefan, Huber Fritz, Klinger Roland, Lidl Alfred, Mittas Daniel, Nothaft Georg, Randl Michael, Reichard Sebastian, Reyer Christian, Schädl Horst, Schäfer Thomas, Schmid Christian, Sinseder Hans jun., Sonner Josef, Spanner Hermann, Strobl Christian jun., Thomamüller Benedikt, Voss Björn1